Facebook icon.Twitter icon.Youtube icon.Instagram.RSS Feed.

Regular Season Games

 

F

E

B

R

U

A

R

Y

 

27

GAMES: Boys Junior and Senior TIMES LOCATIONS

Thunderbird Jr v Aboriginal Friendship Centre Jr

Thunderbird SR v Collingwood SR 

Trout Lake SR v Kensington SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Trout Lake Community Centre

Hastings Jr v Marpole-Oakridge Jr

Hillcrest/Mt Pleasant Jr v Collingwood Jr

Aboriginal Friendship Centre SR v Marpole-Oakridge SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Hillcrest Community Centre

Strathcona Jr v Edmonds Jr

Champlain Jr v Maywood Jr

Tsleil-Wututh Nation SR v Edmonds SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Edmonds Elementary School

BYCS v Sunset SR

7:00

BYCS...

 

F

E

B

R

U

A

R

Y

 

20

GAMES: Boys Junior and Senior TIMES LOCATIONS

Maywood Jr v Thunderbird Jr

Hastings Jr v Aboriginal Friendship Centre Jr

Sunset SR v Thunderbird SR

7:15-8:15

8:30-9:30

9:45-10:45

Thunderbird Community Centre

Strathcona Jr v Hillcrest/Mt Pleasant Jr

Trout Lake SR v Tsleil-Wututh Nation SR

Aboriginal Friendship Centre SR v Strathcona SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Strathcona Community Centre

Edmonds Jr v Marpole-Oakridge Jr 

Champlain Jr v Collingwood Jr

Edmonds SR v Collingwood SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Collingwood Neighbourhood House

BYCS v Marpole-Oakridge SR...

 

F

E

B

R

U

A

R

Y

 

13

GAMES: Boys Junior and Senior TIMES LOCATIONS

Hillcrest/Mt Pleasant Jr v Marpole-Oakridge Jr

Trout Lake SR v Marpole-Oakridge SR

5:15-6:15

6:30-7:30

Trout Lake Community Centre

Aboriginal Friendship Centre Jr v Maywood Jr

Edmonds Jr v Collingwood Jr

Edmonds SR v Sunset SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Sunset Community Centre

Champlain Jr v Hastings Jr

Kensington SR v Tsleil-Wututh Nation SR

8:30-9:30

7:30-8:30

Hastings Community Centre

Thunderbird Jr v Strathcona Jr

Thunderbird SR v Strathcona SR

7:15-8:15

8:30-9:30

Thunderbird Community Centre

BYCS v Collingwood SR...

 

F

E

B

R

U

A

R

Y

 

6

GAMES: Boys Junior and Senior TIMES LOCATIONS

Maywood Jr v Edmonds Jr

Trout Lake SR v Edmonds SR

Sunset SR v Strathcona Jr/SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Sunset Community Centre

Hastings Jr v Hillcrest/Mt Pleasant Jr

Thunderbird SR v Aboriginal Friendship Centre SR

Kensington SR v Collingwood SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Hillcrest Community Centre

Thunderbird Jr v Aboriginal Friendship Centre Jr

Champlain Jr v Collingwood Jr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

Champlain Community Centre

BYCS v Tsleil-Wututh Nation SR

7:00

BYCS (7900 Fraser Park Dr)

BYE WEEK

Marpole-Oakridge SR...

J

A

N

U

A

R

Y

30

GAMES: Boys Junior and Senior TIMES LOCATIONS

Edmonds Jr v Thunderbird Jr

Kensington SR v Thunderbird SR

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Thunderbird Community Centre

Hastings Jr v Strathcona Jr

Tsleil-Wututh Nation SR v Sunset SR

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Hastings Community Centre

Maywood Jr v Collingwood Jr

Aboriginal Friendship Jr v Hillcrest/Mt. Pleasant Jr

Aboriginal Friendship Centre SR v Collingwood SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Collingwood Neighbourhood House

Trout Lake SR v Marpole-Oakridge SR

Champlain Jr v Marpole-Oakridge Jr

5:45-6:45

7:00-8:00

Marpole-Oakridge Community Centre...

J

A

N

U

A

R

Y

23

GAMES: Boys Junior and Senior TIMES LOCATIONS

Maywood Jr v Hastings Jr

Edmonds Jr v Hillcrest/Mt Pleasant Jr

Aboriginal FC SR v Tsleil-Wututh Nation SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Hillcrest Community Centre

Marpole-Oakridge Jr v Collingwood Jr

Kensington SR v Marpole-Oakridge SR

Collingwood SR v Strathcona SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Collingwood Neighbourhood House

Strathcona Jr v Thunderbird Jr

Champlain Jr v Aboriginal FC Jr

Trout Lake SR v Sunset SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Champlain Community Centre

BYCS v Edmonds SR

7:00

BYCS (7900 Fraser Park Dr)

BYE WEEK...

GAMES: Boys Jr + Sr TIMES LOCATIONS

Maywood Jr vs Hillcrest/Mt Pleasant Jr

Edmonds Jr vs Hastings Jr

Edmonds Sr vs Sunset Sr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Edmonds Community School

Aboriginal FC Jr vs Collingwood Jr

Marpole-Oakridge Jr vs Strathcona Jr

Tsleil-Wututh Nation Sr vs Strathcona Sr

6:45-7:45

8:00-9:00

9:15-10:15

Kerrisdale Community Centre

Thunderbird Jr vs Champlain Jr

Aboriginal FC Sr vs Kensington Sr

Thunderbird Sr vs Marpole-Oakridge Sr

7:15-8:15

8:30-9:30

9:45-10:45

Thunderbird Community Centre

BYCS vs Trout Lake Sr

7:00

BYCS

BYE WEEK

Collingwood Sr

GAMES: Girls Jr TIMES...

GAME

TIME

LOCATION

click link for map

Edmonds Jr vs Champlain Jr 

Thunderbird Jr vs Maywood Jr

Kensington SR vs Edmonds Sr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45
Edmonds
Strathcona Jr vs Collingwood Jr

Aboriginal FC Jr vs Marpole Jr

Collingwood Sr vs Strathcona Sr
6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45
Collingwood
Hastings Jr vs Hillcrest/Mt Pleasant Jr

Thunderbird Sr vs Tsleil-Wututh Sr

Aboriginal FC Sr vs Trout Lake Sr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45
Trout Lake
BYCS Sr vs Marpole Sr
7:00
BYCS

BYE WEEK

Sunset Sr

DATE

GAMES

TIME

LOCATION

August 1

 

Sunset Jr vs Finish Strong Jr

Sunset SR vs Finish Strong SR

Strathcona SR vs AFC SR

1:15 – 2:15

2:30 – 3:30

3:45 – 4:45

Sunset Community Centre

Collingwood Jr vs Thunderbird Jr

AFC Jr vs Hastings Jr

3:45 – 4:45

5:00 – 6:00

Thunderbird Community Centre

Collingwood SR vs BYCS

7:00 – 8:00

BYCS

DATE

GAMES

TIME

LOCATION

July 25

 

Collingwood Jr vs AFC Jr

Sunset Jr vs Thunderbird Jr

Sunset SR vs AFC SR

1:15 – 2:15

2:30 – 3:30

3:45 – 4:45

Sunset 

Strathcona Jr vs Hastings Jr

Strathcona SR vs Collingwood SR

1:15 – 2:15

2:30 – 3:30

Strathcona

Finish Strong SR vs BYCS

7:00 – 8:00

BYCS

Pages

Subscribe to RSS - Regular Season Games

Poll

What divisions should be included in Summer Hoops?