Facebook icon.Twitter icon.Youtube icon.Instagram.RSS Feed.

Regular Season Games

DATE

GAMES

TIME

LOCATION

July 11

 

Strathcona Jr vs Finish Strong Jr

AFC SR vs Finish Strong SR

1:15 – 2:15

2:30 – 3:30

Strathcona

 

AFC Jr vs Thunderbird Jr

(Sunset Jr + Collingwood Jr) vs Hastings Jr

Sunset SR  vs Collingwood SR

1:15 – 2:15

2:30 – 3:30

3:45 – 4:45

Hastings

 

Strathcona SR vs BYCS

7:00 – 8:00

BYCS

 

DATE

GAMES

TIME

LOCATION

July 4

 

Strathcona SR vs Sunset SR

Collingwood SR vs AFC SR

1:30 - 2:30

2:45 - 3:45

Sunset

 

Hastings Jr vs Thunderbird Jr

Finish Strong Jr vs Strathcona Jr

3:45 - 4:45

5:00 - 6:00

Thunderbird

 

GAME

TIME

LOCATION

Strathcona Sr vs AFC Sr

Kerrisdale Sr vs Hastings Sr

Marpole Sr vs Trout Lake Sr

6:45-7:45

8:00-9:00

9:15-10:15

Kerrisdale

Thunderbird Jr vs Collingwood Jr

Maywood Jr vs Edmonds Jr

Collingwood Sr vs Thunderbird Sr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Collingwood

Strathcona Jr vs Hastings Jr

Champlain Jr vs Renfrew Jr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

Champlain

BYCS Sr vs Kensington Sr

7:00

BYCS

Britannia Girls vs Charles Tupper Girls

Kensington Girls vs Thunderbird Girls

Collingwood Girls vs Strathcona Girls

 

6:00

7:15

8:30

 

Strathcona

BYE WEEK

Edmonds Sr Boys, Mt Pleasant Jr Boys, and Marpole...

GAME

TIME

LOCATION

Renfrew Jr vs Mt Pleasant Jr

Collingwood Sr vs Kensington Sr

8:15-9:15

9:30-10:30

 Mount Pleasant

Edmonds Jr vs Champlain Jr

Maywood Jr vs Collingwood Jr

Edmonds Sr vs Trout Lake Sr

5:15-6:15

6:30-7:30

7:45-8:45

 Edmonds Community Centre

Thunderbird Jr vs Strathcona Jr

Kerrisdale Sr vs Marpole Sr

Thunderbird Sr vs Strathcona Sr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

 Strathcona

BYCS Sr vs AFC Sr

7:00

BYCS

 

6:00

7:15

8:30

Collingwood

BYE WEEK

Hastings Boys

GAME

TIME

LOCATION

Collingwood Jr vs Mount Pleasant Jr

Edmonds Jr vs Renfrew Jr

Collingwood SR vs AFC SR

6:45-7:45

8:00-9:00

9:15-10:15

Renfrew

Maywood Jr vs Champlain Jr

Kerrisdale SR vs Trout Lake SR

Kensington SR vs Marpole SR

6:30-7:30

7:45-8:45

9:00-10:00

Kensington

Hastings Jr vs Thunderbird Jr

Hastings SR vs Thunderbird SR

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Hastings

BYCS Sr vs Edmonds Sr

7:00

BYCS
ALL GIRLS TEAMS

 

AT UBC WOMEN'S PLAYOFF GAME

BYE WEEK

Strathcona Boys

GAME

TIME

LOCATION

Maywood Jr vs Thunderbird Jr

Strathcona Jr vs Mount Pleasant Jr

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Thunderbird

Hastings Jr vs Renfrew Jr

Hastings SR vs Strathcona SR

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Hastings

Kerrisdale SR vs Marpole SR

Kensington SR vs AFC SR

5:45-6:45

7:00-8:00

Marpole-Oakridge

Collingwood Jr vs Champlain Jr

Collingwood SR vs Trout Lake SR

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

Collingwood

BYCS Sr vs Thunderbird Sr

7:00

BYCS

Collingwood Girls vs Marpole-Oakridge Girls

Thunderbird Girls vs Sir Charles Tupper Girls

Britannia Girls vs Strathcona Girls

6:00

7:15

8:30

Strathcona

BYE WEEK

Edmonds Jr, Edmonds...

GAME

TIME

LOCATION

Thunderbird Jr vs Strathcona Jr

Edmonds Sr vs Thunderbird Sr

Kensington Sr vs Strathcona Sr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Strathcona

Hastings Jr vs Champlain Jr

Hastings Sr vs Trout Lake Sr

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Hastings

Mount Pleasant Jr vs Renfrew Jr

Edmonds Jr vs Collingwood Jr

Collingwood Sr vs Marpole Sr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Collingwood

BYCS Sr vs Kerrisdale Sr

7:00

BYCS

Marpole-Oakridge Girls vs Strathcona Girls

Collingwood Girls vs Sir Charles Tupper Girls

Kensington Girls vs Thunderbird Girls

6:00

7:15

8:30

Kensington

BYE WEEK

Maywood Jr, AFC Sr, and Britannia...

GAME

TIME

LOCATION

Hastings Jr v Mount Pleasant Jr

Hastings Sr v Kensington Sr

8:15-9:15

9:30-10:30

Mount Pleasant

Thunderbird Jr v Renfrew Jr

Champlain Jr v Strathcona Jr

Marpole Sr v Strathcona Sr

5:30-6:30

6:45-7:45

8:00-9:00

Hillcrest

Maywood Jr v Edmonds Jr

Kerrisdale Sr v Edmonds Sr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

Edmonds

BYCS Sr vs Trout Lake Sr

7:00

BYCS

Strathcona Girls vs Thunderbird Girls

Britannia Girls vs Kensington Girls

Marpole-Oakridge Girls vs Sir Charles Tupper Girls

6:00

7:15

8:30

Marpole-Oakridge

BYE WEEK

Collingwood Jr/Sr, Thunderbird Sr, AFC Sr, and Collingwood Girls

GAME

TIME

LOCATION

Edmonds Jr v Thunderbird Jr

AFC Sr v Thunderbird Sr

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Thunderbird

Maywood Jr v Collingwood Jr

Renfrew Jr v Mount Pleasant Jr

Edmonds Sr v Collingwood Sr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Collingwood

Hastings Jr  v Strathcona Jr

Marpole Sr v Strathcona Sr

Kerrisdale Sr v Kensington Sr

6:45-7:45

8:00-9:00

9:15-10:15

Kerrisdale

BYCS Sr v Hastings Sr

7:00

BYCS 

Kensington Girls vs Strathcona Girls

Collingwood Girls vs Thunderbird Girls

Britannia Girls vs Sir Charles Tupper Girls

6:00

7:15

8:30

Britannia 

BYE WEEK

 Trout Lake Sr, Champlain Jr, Marpole-Oakridge Girls

GAME

TIME

LOCATION

Kensington Sr vs Trout Lake Sr

Hastings Sr vs AFC Sr

Kerrisdale Sr vs Thunderbird Sr

6:45-7:45

8:00-9:00

9:15-10:15

Kerrisdale

Renfrew Jr vs Strathcona Jr

Maywood Jr vs Hastings Jr

Edmonds Sr vs Strathcona Sr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

8:45-9:45

Strathcona

Edmonds Jr vs Collingwood Jr

Champlain Jr vs Mount Pleasant Jr

6:15-7:15

7:30-8:30

Champlain

BYCS Sr vs Collingwood Sr

7:00

BYCS

Britannia Girls vs Thunderbird Girls

Kensington Girls vs Marpole-Oakridge Girls

Collingwood Girls vs Strathcona Girls

6:00

7:15

8:30

Collingwood

BYE WEEK

Marpole Sr Boys, Thunderbird Jr Boys, and Sir...

Pages

Subscribe to RSS - Regular Season Games

Poll

What divisions should be included in Summer Hoops?